Soutěže SK Libotenice

I.B třída dospělých - skupina B
 
 TABULKA
     I.B třída dospělých - skupina B
                    
                              TABULKA

Rk.     Tým              Záp    +     0    -        Skóre    Body    (Prav)
1.      Hrobce             26    18    2    6        95: 49      56      ( 17)
2.      Křešice            26    17    2    7        72: 31      53       ( 14)
3.      Libotenice      26    16    3    7        63: 43      51      ( 12)
4.      Havraň             26    13    5    8       57: 43      44       ( 5)
5.      Kladruby          26    13    5    8       64: 49       44       ( 5)
6.      Brozany B        26    12    2    12     55: 40      38       ( -1)
7.      Obrnice            26    11    5    10     59: 53      38        ( -1)
8.      Rovné              26    10    7    9       49: 45      37        ( -2)
9.      Osek                26    10    6    10     51: 47      36        ( -3)
10.    Straškov           26    10    6    10    46: 38      36        ( -3)
11.    Trnovany          26    8    6    12      39: 53      30        ( -9)
12.    Dubí                 26     9    3    14     50: 68      30        ( -9)
13.    Mšené Lázně   26    5    4    17      37: 76      19       (-20)
14.    Bečov              26    2    0    24      20:122       6       (-33)


                                 Podzim 2010

1.   22.08. 17:00 Sokol Obrnice - Sk Libotenice 1:4 (0:1)
2.   29.08. 17:00 Sk Libotenice - FK Havraň 2:0 (1:0)
3.   05.09. 17:00 Hvězda Trnovany - Sk Libotenice 1:2 (0:0)
4.   12.09. 10:15 Sk Kladruby - Sk Libotenice 1:0 (1:0)
5.   19.09. 16:30 Sk Libotenice - 1.FC Dubí 1:3 (0:1)
6.   26.09. 16:30 Sokol Straškov/Vodochody - Sk Libotenice 1:2 (0:2)
7.   03.10. 16:00 Sk Libotenice - Sokol Brozany B 1:0 (1:0)
8.   10.10. 16:00 Sokol Bečov - Sk Libotenice 1:3 (0:1)
9.   17.10. 15:30 Sk Libotenice - Baník Osek 1:0 (0:0)
10. 24.10. 14:30 Fk Schöeller Křešice - Sk Libotenice 4:1 (1:1)
11. 31.10. 14:00 Sk Libotenice - Podřipan Rovné 1:4 (0:2)
12. 07.11. 14:00 Sokol Čechie Mšené Lázně - Sk Libotenice 2:5 (2:2)
13. 14.11. 14:00 Sk Libotenice - Sk Hrobce 2:5 (1:5)

                                 Jaro 2011

14. 28.03. 15:00 Sk Libotenice - Sokol Obrnice 4:1 (2:0)
15. 04.04. 16:30 FK Havraň - Sk Libotenice 4:1 (3:0)
16. 11.04. 16:30 Sk Libotenice - Hvězda Trnovany 3:2 (2:1)
17. 19.04. 14:00 Sk Libotenice - Sk Kladruby  6:0 (3:0)
18. 25.04. 17:00 1.FC Dubí - Sk Libotenice  0:3 (0:1)
19. 02.05. 17:00 Sk Libotenice - Sokol Straškov/Vodochody 3:0 (0:0)
20. 09.05. 17:00 Sokol Brozany B - Sk Libotenice 0:2 (0:0)
21. 16.05. 17:00 Sk Libotenice - Sokol Bečov 7:0 (2:0)
22. 23.05. 17:00 Baník Osek - Sk Libotenice 1:1 (0:0)
23. 30.05. 17:00 Sk Libotenice - Fk Schöeller Křešice 0:8 (0:5)
24. 06.06. 17:00 Podřipan Rovné - Sk Libotenice 1:1 (0:1)
25. 13.06. 17:00 Sk Libotenice - Sokol Čechie Mšené Lázně 5:1 (4:0)
26. 24.06. 17:00 Sk Hrobce - Sk Libotenice 2:2 (1:1)
     I.B třída dospělých - skupina B

                                 TABULKA

Rk.     Tým              Záp    +     0    -    Skóre      Body    (Prav)
1.      Roudnice B      26    17    1    8    88: 49        52      ( 13)
2.      Hrobce             26    14    4    8    67: 55        46      ( 7)
3.      Straškov          26     12    9    5    60: 44        45      ( 6)
4.      Libotenice        26    13    6    7    60: 44         45      ( 6)
5.      Souš B             26    14    2   10    72: 60        44      ( 5)
6.      Křešice            26    12    3    11    67: 50       39       ( 0)
7.      Obrnice            26    10    7    9    53: 57        37       ( -2)
8.      Rovné              26    11    3    12    56: 50       36      ( -3)
9.      Mšené-lázně    26    10    6    10    48: 51       36      ( -3)
10.    Trnovany          26    10    6    10    42: 43       36      ( -3)
11.    Dubí                 26     11    2    13    34: 52       35      ( -4)
12.    Osek                26      9     6    11    48: 65       33      ( -6)
13.    Hostomice       26      7     3    16    51: 68       24      (-15)
14.    Lom                 26      3     0    23    33: 91        9       (-30)

                                 Podzim 2009

1.   22.08. 17:00 Sokol Obrnice - Sk Libotenice 3:0 (2:0)
2.   29.08. 17:00 Sk Libotenice - Sokol Straškov/ Vodochody 1:1 (0:1)
3.   05.09. 17:00 Fk Hostomice - Sk Libotenice 0:3 (0:0)
4.   12.09. 10:15 Fk Schöeller Křešice - Sk Libotenice 2:1 (1:0)
5.   19.09. 16:30 Sk Libotenice - Hvězda Trnovany 6:2 (3:0)
6.   26.09. 16:30 Sk Hrobce - Sk Libotenice 0:2 (0:1)
7.   03.10. 16:00 Sk Libotenice - 1.FC Dubí 2:1 (0:1)
8.   10.10. 16:00 Sokol Čechie Mšené Lázně - Sk Libotenice 1:0 (0:0)
9.   17.10. 15:30 Sk Libotenice - Baník Osek 6:1 (3:0)
10. 24.10. 14:30 Fk Siad Souš B - Sk Libotenice 6:3 (1:2)
11. 31.10. 14:00 Sk Libotenice - Podřipan Rovné 3:0 (2:0)
12. 07.11. 14:00 Sk Viktoria Lom - Sk Libotenice 0:2 (0:1)
13. 14.11. 14:00 Sk Libotenice - Sk Roudnice n. Labem B 1:4 (1:1)

                                 Jaro 2010

14. 28.03. 15:00 Sk Libotenice - Sokol Obrnice 2:2 (1:1)
15. 04.04. 16:30 Sokol Straškov/Vodochody - Sk Libotenice 1:1 (0:0)
16. 11.04. 16:30 Sk Libotenice - Fk Hostomice 3:1 (2:0)
17. 19.04. 14:00 Sk Libotenice - Fk Schöeller Křešice  1:1 (0:0)
18. 25.04. 17:00 Hvězda Trnovany - Sk Libotenice  2:2 (1:1)
19. 02.05. 17:00 Sk Libotenice - Sk Hrobce 1:0 (0:0)
20. 09.05. 17:00 1.FC Dubí - Sk Libotenice 3:1 (2:0)
21. 16.05. 17:00 Sk Libotenice - Sokol Čechie Mšené Lázně 2:1 (0:1)
22. 23.05. 17:00 Baník Osek - Sk Libotenice 2:3 (2:2)
23. 30.05. 17:00 Sk Libotenice - Fk Siad Souš B 4:4 (3:2)
24. 06.06. 17:00 Podřipan Rovné - Sk Libotenice 5:2 (3:0)
25. 13.06. 17:00 Sk Libotenice - Sk Viktoria Lom 4:1 (0:1)
26. 24.06. 17:00 Sk Roudnice n. Labem B - Sk Libotenice 0:4 (0:3)
      I.B třída dospělých - skupina B
 
                       TABULKA

Rk.     Tým              Záp    +    0     -        Skóre    Body    (Prav)
1.      Pokratice         26    17    4    5      70: 36       55        ( 16)
2.      Křešice            26    15    4    7      62: 34       49        ( 10)
3.      Straškov          26    13    7    6      76: 39       46        ( 7)
4.      Libotenice      26    14    3    9      62: 56       45        ( 6)
5.      Rovné              26    13    5    8      50: 38       44        ( 5)
6.      Hrobce             26    12    4    10    54: 41       40        ( 1)
7.      Obrnice            26    11    4    11    45: 52       37         ( -2)
8.      Srbice              26     11    3    12    61: 62      36         ( -3)
9.      Modlany B        26    11    3    12    52: 93       36        ( -3)
10.    Trnovany          26    10    5    11    53: 55       35        ( -4)
11.    Dubí                 26      9    6     11    60: 71      33         ( -6)
12.    Mšené-lázně    26      8    5    13    58: 61       29        (-10)
13.    Černiv              26      9    1    16    45: 55       28        (-11)
14.    Ohníč               26      1    2    23    28: 83         5        (-34)

                                Podzim 2008

1.   23.08. 17:00 Sk Hrobce - Sk Libotenice 5:1 (1:0)
2.   30.08. 17:00 Sk Libotenice - Sokol Srbice 8:3 (4:1)
3.   07.09. 10:15 Fk Schöeller Křešice - Sk Libotenice 2:3 (1:1)
4.   13.09. 17:00 Sk Libotenice - Baník Modlany B 2:0 (1:0)
5.   21.09. 16:30 Sokol Straškov/Vodochody - Sk Libotenice 3:3 (2:1)
6.   27.09. 16:30 Fk Siad Dubí - Sk Libotenice 3:3 (0:1)
7.   04.10. 16:00 Sk Libotenice - Hvězda Trnovany 6:4 (1:1)
8.   11.10. 14:00 Sokol Pokratice - Sk Libotenice 1:0 (1:0)
9.   18.10. 15:30 Sk Libotenice - Sokol Černiv 2:1 (1:0)
10. 25.10. 14:30 Baník Ohníč - Sk Libotenice 2:3 (0:2)
11. 01.11. 14:00 Sk Libotenice - Sokol Čechie Mšené Lázně 3:0 (1:0)
12. 08.11. 14:00 Podřipan Rovné - Sk Libotenice 3:1 (2:1)
13. 15.11. 13:30 Sk Libotenice - Sokol Obrnice 3:2 (1:2)

                                 Jaro 2009

14. 28.03. 15:00 Sk Libotenice - Sk Hrobce 0:0 (0:0)
15. 04.04. 16:30 Sokol Srbice - Sk Libotenice 3:0 (0:0)
16. 11.04. 16:30 Sk Libotenice - Fk Schöeller Křešice 3:1 (1:0)
17. 19.04. 14:00 Baník Modlany B - Sk Libotenice 2:3 (2:0)
18. 25.04. 17:00 Sk Libotenice - Sokol Straškov/Vodochody 2:1 (1:1)
19. 02.05. 17:00 Sk Libotenice - Fk Siad Dubí 4:5 (1:4)
20. 09.05. 17:00 Hvězda Trnovany - Sk Libotenice 1:2 (1:1)
21. 16.05. 17:00 Sk Libotenice - Sokol Pokratice 0:2 (0:0)
22. 23.05. 17:00 Sokol Černiv - Sk Libotenice 3:0 (2:0)
23. 30.05. 17:00 Sk Libotenice - Baník Ohníč 5:3 (3:1)
24. 06.06. 17:00 Sokol Čechie Mšené Lázně - Sk Libotenice 4:3 (0:2)
25. 13.06. 17:00 Sk Libotenice - Podřipan Rovné 0:1 (0:0)
26. 24.06. 17:00 Sokol Obrnice - Sk Libotenice 1:2 (0:1)
     I.B třída dospělých - skupina B
 
                                        TABULKA

Rk.     Tým                Záp    +     0      -       Skóre    Body    (Prav)
1.      Č.Kopisty          26    17    6      3        60: 24    57        ( 18)
2.      Křešice             26    16    3      7        61: 36    51        ( 12)
3.      Krupka              26    15    5      6        68: 37    50        ( 11)
4.      Rovné               26    13    4      9        47: 38    43        ( 4)
5.      Straškov           26    12    4     10       48: 40    40        ( 1)
6.      Ohníč                26    11    7      8        41: 31    40        ( 1)
7.      Dubí                  26    11    5     10       53: 49    38        ( -1)
8.      Srbice               26    11     2     13      61: 62    35        ( -4)
9.      Osek                 26     8     6     12       38: 57    30        ( -9)
10.    Mšené Lázně    26     9     2     15       44: 65    29        (-10)
11.    Libotenice       26      8    5     13        50: 62    29        (-10)
12.    Trnovany          26      8    5     13        39: 52    29        (-10)
13.    Litvínov C         26      8    4     14        45: 61    28        (-11)
14.    Podlusky           26     4    4      18       37: 78    16        (-23)


                                 Podzim 2006

1.   05.08. 17:00 Sokol Straškov/Vodochody - Sk Libotenice 3:4 (2:2) 
2.   12.08. 17:00 Sk Libotenice - Baník Ohníč 1:2 (0:1)
3.   19.08. 17:00 Baník Osek - Sk Libotenice 1:1 (1:0)
4.   26.08. 17:00 Sokol České Kopisty - Sk Libotenice 5:1 (1:1)
5.   02.09. 17:00 Sk Libotenice - Fk Schöeller Křešice 0:3 (0:0)
6.   09.09. 17:00 Sokol Srbice - Sk Libotenice 4:1 (2:1)
7.   16.09. 16:30 Sk Libotenice - Fk Litvínov C 3:2 (1:1)
8.   23.09. 16:30 Fk Siad Dubí - Sk Libotenice 3:3 (2:1)
9.   30.09. 16:00 Sk Libotenice - Dynamo Podlusky 3:2 (0:1)
10. 08.10. 16:00 Hvězda Trnovany - Sk Libotenice 3:1 (2:0)
11. 14.10. 16:00 Sk Libotenice - Podřipan Rovné 1:4 (0:1)
12. 21.10. 15:30 Sokol Čechie Mšené Lázně - Sk Libotenice 1:3 (1:1)
13. 28.10. 14:30 Sk Libotenice - Krupka 3:4 (1:4)

                                 Jaro 2007
  
14. 04.11. 14:00 Sk Libotenice - Sokol Straškov/ Vodochody 2:2 (2:0)
15. 09.06. 17:00 Baník Ohníč - Sk Libotenice 4:2 (1:0)
16. 24.03. 15:00 Sk Libotenice - Baník Osek 6:1 (4:1)
17. 31.03. 16:00 Sk Libotenice - Sokol České Kopisty 2:2 (1:1)
18. 07.04. 16:00 Fk Schöeller Křešice - Sk Libotenice 2:0 (1:0)
19. 14.04. 16:00 Sk Libotenice - Sokol Srbice 1:1 (1:0)
20. 21.04. 16:00 Fk Litvínov C - Sk Libotenice 2:0 (1:0)
21. 28.04. 16:30 Sk Libotenice - Fk Siad Dubí 4:0 (1:0)
22. 05.05. 16:30 Dynamo Podlusky - Sk Libotenice 1:3 (0:1)
23. 12.05. 16:30 Sk Libotenice - Hvězda Trnovany 4:1 (3:0)
24. 19.05  17:00 Podřipan Rovné - Sk Libotenice 2:1 (1:0)
25. 26.05. 17:00 Sk Libotenice - Sokol Čechie Mšené Lázně 0:4 (0:3)
26. 02.06. 17:00 Krupka - Sk Libotenice 3:0 (2:0)

I.B třída dospělých - skupina A

  TABULKA
Rk. Tým Záp + 0 - Skóre Body (Prav)

1. Č.Kamenice 26 17 7 2 63: 27 58 ( 19)

2. Březiny 26 15 4 7 66: 37 49 ( 10)

3. Jun.Děčín 26 13 5 8 53: 44 44 ( 5)

4. Libouchec 26 11 8 7 46: 36 41 ( 2)

5. H.Podluží 26 11 7 8 43: 40 40 ( 1)

6. Vaňov 26 10 7 9 29: 33 37 ( -2)

7. Úštěk 26 10 7 9 47: 42 37 ( -2)

8. Chabařovice 26 10 4 12 32: 44 34 ( -5)

9. U.Děčín 26 8 7 11 32: 37 31 ( -8)

10. Mojžíř 26 8 5 13 42: 56 29 (-10)

11. Libotenice 26 6 10 10 42: 48 28 (-11)

12. Heřmanov 26 8 3 15 57: 69 27 (-12)

13. Jiříkov 26 7 5 14 42: 59 26 (-13)

14. Svádov 26 6 5 15 32: 54 23 (-16)

     I.B třída dospělých - skupina A
 
                                        TABULKA

Rk.        Tým               Záp      +      0      -    Skóre    Body    (Prav)
1.      Č.Kamenice        26      17     7      2     63: 27      58       ( 19)
2.      Březiny                26      15     4     7     66: 37      49       ( 10)
3.      Jun.Děčín            26      13     5     8     53: 44      44       ( 5)
4.      Libouchec            26      11     8     7     46: 36      41       ( 2)
5.      H.Podluží             26      11     7     8     43: 40      40       ( 1)
6.      Vaňov                  26      10     7     9     29: 33      37       ( -2)
7.      Úštěk                   26      10     7     9     47: 42      37       ( -2)
8.      Chabařovice        26      10     4    12    32: 44      34       ( -5)
9.      U.Děčín               26        8     7    11    32: 37      31       ( -8)
10.    Mojžíř                  26        8     5    13    42: 56      29       (-10)
11.    Libotenice          26        6    10    10    42: 48     28       (-11)
12.    Heřmanov           26        8     3     15    57: 69      27       (-12)
13.    Jiříkov                 26        7     5     14    42: 59      26       (-13)
14.    Svádov               26        6     5     15    32: 54      23       (-16)


                                 Podzim 2005

1.   06.08. 17:00 Sk Libotenice - Fk Česká Kamenice 2:2 (0:1)
2.   13.08. 17:00 Slavoj Úštěk - Sk Libotenice 1:2 (0:1)
3.   20.08. 17:00 Sk Libotenice - Fk Junior Děčín 5:2 (2:1)
4.   27.08. 17:00 Sk Březiny - Sk Libotenice 4:1 (0:1)
5.   03.09. 16:30 Sk Libotenice - Slovan Chabařovice 4:1 (1:0)
6.   10.09. 16:30 Čsad Libouchec - Sk Libotenice 2:1 (1:0)
7.   17.09. 16:00 Sk Libotenice - Spartak Jiříkov 1:1 (1:1)
8.   24.09. 16:00 Svádov/Olšinky - Sk Libotenice 4:1 (2:1)
9.   01.10. 16:00 Sk Libotenice - Vaňov 1:2 (0:1)
10. 08.10. 15:30 Sk Libotenice - Čechie Horní Podluží 2:2 (2:1)
11. 15.10. 15:30 Union Děčín - Sk Libotenice 0:0 (0:0)
12. 22.10. 15:00 Sk Libotenice - Heřmanov 1:4 (1:1)
13. 29.10. 15:00 Mojžíř - Sk Libotenice 0:2 (0:2)

                                 Jaro 2006

14. 05.11. 16:00 Fk Česká Kamenice - Sk Libotenice 3:1 (0:1)
15. 11.06. 17:00 Sk Libotenice - Slavoj Úštěk 3:1 (2:0)
16. 19.04. 17:00 Fk Junior Děčín - Sk Libotenice 4:2 (2:1)
17. 01.04. 16:30 Sk Libotenice - Sk Březiny 1:1 (1:0)
18. 08.04. 16:30 Slovan Chabařovice - Sk Libotenice 2:1 (0:0)
19. 15.04. 16:30 Sk Libotenice - Čsad Libouchec 2:2 (1:1)
20. 22.04. 17:00 Spartak Jiříkov - Sk Libotenice 0:0 (0:0)
21. 29.04. 17:00 Sk Libotenice - Svádov/Olšinky 2:0 (1:0)
22. 06.05. 17:00 Vaňov - Sk Libotenice 1:1 (0:0)
23. 13.05. 17:00 Čechie Horní Podluží - Sk Libotenice 1:1 (0:1)
24. 20.05. 17:00 Sk Libotenice - Union Děčín 1:1 (0:1)
25. 27.05. 15:00 Heřmanov - Sk Libotenice 4:2 (2:0)
26. 03.06. 17:00 Sk Libotenice - Mojžíř 0:2 (0:0)
1
Libo forever !!!!
Name
Email
Comment
Or visit this link or this one