I.B třída dospělých - skupina A
 
                                        TABULKA

Rk.        Tým               Záp      +      0      -    Skóre    Body    (Prav)
1.      Č.Kamenice        26      17     7      2     63: 27      58       ( 19)
2.      Březiny                26      15     4     7     66: 37      49       ( 10)
3.      Jun.Děčín            26      13     5     8     53: 44      44       ( 5)
4.      Libouchec            26      11     8     7     46: 36      41       ( 2)
5.      H.Podluží             26      11     7     8     43: 40      40       ( 1)
6.      Vaňov                  26      10     7     9     29: 33      37       ( -2)
7.      Úštěk                   26      10     7     9     47: 42      37       ( -2)
8.      Chabařovice        26      10     4    12    32: 44      34       ( -5)
9.      U.Děčín               26        8     7    11    32: 37      31       ( -8)
10.    Mojžíř                  26        8     5    13    42: 56      29       (-10)
11.    Libotenice          26        6    10    10    42: 48     28       (-11)
12.    Heřmanov           26        8     3     15    57: 69      27       (-12)
13.    Jiříkov                 26        7     5     14    42: 59      26       (-13)
14.    Svádov               26        6     5     15    32: 54      23       (-16)


                                 Podzim 2005

1.   06.08. 17:00 Sk Libotenice - Fk Česká Kamenice 2:2 (0:1)
2.   13.08. 17:00 Slavoj Úštěk - Sk Libotenice 1:2 (0:1)
3.   20.08. 17:00 Sk Libotenice - Fk Junior Děčín 5:2 (2:1)
4.   27.08. 17:00 Sk Březiny - Sk Libotenice 4:1 (0:1)
5.   03.09. 16:30 Sk Libotenice - Slovan Chabařovice 4:1 (1:0)
6.   10.09. 16:30 Čsad Libouchec - Sk Libotenice 2:1 (1:0)
7.   17.09. 16:00 Sk Libotenice - Spartak Jiříkov 1:1 (1:1)
8.   24.09. 16:00 Svádov/Olšinky - Sk Libotenice 4:1 (2:1)
9.   01.10. 16:00 Sk Libotenice - Vaňov 1:2 (0:1)
10. 08.10. 15:30 Sk Libotenice - Čechie Horní Podluží 2:2 (2:1)
11. 15.10. 15:30 Union Děčín - Sk Libotenice 0:0 (0:0)
12. 22.10. 15:00 Sk Libotenice - Heřmanov 1:4 (1:1)
13. 29.10. 15:00 Mojžíř - Sk Libotenice 0:2 (0:2)

                                 Jaro 2006

14. 05.11. 16:00 Fk Česká Kamenice - Sk Libotenice 3:1 (0:1)
15. 11.06. 17:00 Sk Libotenice - Slavoj Úštěk 3:1 (2:0)
16. 19.04. 17:00 Fk Junior Děčín - Sk Libotenice 4:2 (2:1)
17. 01.04. 16:30 Sk Libotenice - Sk Březiny 1:1 (1:0)
18. 08.04. 16:30 Slovan Chabařovice - Sk Libotenice 2:1 (0:0)
19. 15.04. 16:30 Sk Libotenice - Čsad Libouchec 2:2 (1:1)
20. 22.04. 17:00 Spartak Jiříkov - Sk Libotenice 0:0 (0:0)
21. 29.04. 17:00 Sk Libotenice - Svádov/Olšinky 2:0 (1:0)
22. 06.05. 17:00 Vaňov - Sk Libotenice 1:1 (0:0)
23. 13.05. 17:00 Čechie Horní Podluží - Sk Libotenice 1:1 (0:1)
24. 20.05. 17:00 Sk Libotenice - Union Děčín 1:1 (0:1)
25. 27.05. 15:00 Heřmanov - Sk Libotenice 4:2 (2:0)
26. 03.06. 17:00 Sk Libotenice - Mojžíř 0:2 (0:0)
Libo forever !!!!
Name
Email
Comment
Or visit this link or this one