I.B třída dospělých - skupina B
 
                                        TABULKA

Rk.     Tým                Záp    +     0      -       Skóre    Body    (Prav)
1.      Č.Kopisty          26    17    6      3        60: 24    57        ( 18)
2.      Křešice             26    16    3      7        61: 36    51        ( 12)
3.      Krupka              26    15    5      6        68: 37    50        ( 11)
4.      Rovné               26    13    4      9        47: 38    43        ( 4)
5.      Straškov           26    12    4     10       48: 40    40        ( 1)
6.      Ohníč                26    11    7      8        41: 31    40        ( 1)
7.      Dubí                  26    11    5     10       53: 49    38        ( -1)
8.      Srbice               26    11     2     13      61: 62    35        ( -4)
9.      Osek                 26     8     6     12       38: 57    30        ( -9)
10.    Mšené Lázně    26     9     2     15       44: 65    29        (-10)
11.    Libotenice       26      8    5     13        50: 62    29        (-10)
12.    Trnovany          26      8    5     13        39: 52    29        (-10)
13.    Litvínov C         26      8    4     14        45: 61    28        (-11)
14.    Podlusky           26     4    4      18       37: 78    16        (-23)


                                 Podzim 2006

1.   05.08. 17:00 Sokol Straškov/Vodochody - Sk Libotenice 3:4 (2:2) 
2.   12.08. 17:00 Sk Libotenice - Baník Ohníč 1:2 (0:1)
3.   19.08. 17:00 Baník Osek - Sk Libotenice 1:1 (1:0)
4.   26.08. 17:00 Sokol České Kopisty - Sk Libotenice 5:1 (1:1)
5.   02.09. 17:00 Sk Libotenice - Fk Schöeller Křešice 0:3 (0:0)
6.   09.09. 17:00 Sokol Srbice - Sk Libotenice 4:1 (2:1)
7.   16.09. 16:30 Sk Libotenice - Fk Litvínov C 3:2 (1:1)
8.   23.09. 16:30 Fk Siad Dubí - Sk Libotenice 3:3 (2:1)
9.   30.09. 16:00 Sk Libotenice - Dynamo Podlusky 3:2 (0:1)
10. 08.10. 16:00 Hvězda Trnovany - Sk Libotenice 3:1 (2:0)
11. 14.10. 16:00 Sk Libotenice - Podřipan Rovné 1:4 (0:1)
12. 21.10. 15:30 Sokol Čechie Mšené Lázně - Sk Libotenice 1:3 (1:1)
13. 28.10. 14:30 Sk Libotenice - Krupka 3:4 (1:4)

                                 Jaro 2007
  
14. 04.11. 14:00 Sk Libotenice - Sokol Straškov/ Vodochody 2:2 (2:0)
15. 09.06. 17:00 Baník Ohníč - Sk Libotenice 4:2 (1:0)
16. 24.03. 15:00 Sk Libotenice - Baník Osek 6:1 (4:1)
17. 31.03. 16:00 Sk Libotenice - Sokol České Kopisty 2:2 (1:1)
18. 07.04. 16:00 Fk Schöeller Křešice - Sk Libotenice 2:0 (1:0)
19. 14.04. 16:00 Sk Libotenice - Sokol Srbice 1:1 (1:0)
20. 21.04. 16:00 Fk Litvínov C - Sk Libotenice 2:0 (1:0)
21. 28.04. 16:30 Sk Libotenice - Fk Siad Dubí 4:0 (1:0)
22. 05.05. 16:30 Dynamo Podlusky - Sk Libotenice 1:3 (0:1)
23. 12.05. 16:30 Sk Libotenice - Hvězda Trnovany 4:1 (3:0)
24. 19.05  17:00 Podřipan Rovné - Sk Libotenice 2:1 (1:0)
25. 26.05. 17:00 Sk Libotenice - Sokol Čechie Mšené Lázně 0:4 (0:3)
26. 02.06. 17:00 Krupka - Sk Libotenice 3:0 (2:0)
Libo forever !!!!
Name
Email
Comment
Or visit this link or this one