I.B třída dospělých - skupina B
 
                              TABULKA

Rk.     Tým             Záp    +     0    -       Skóre    Body    (Prav)
1.      Krupka           26    18    1    7      62: 37    55        ( 16)
2.      Křešice           26    15    4    7      82: 38    49        ( 10)
3.      Rovné             26    14    4    8      54: 36    46        ( 7)
4.      Srbice             26    13    4    9      69: 53    43        ( 4)
5.      Dubí                26    12    3    11    58: 55    39        ( 0)
6.      Trnovany         26    11    6    9      46: 46    39        ( 0)
7.      Straškov          26    10    6    10    46: 48    36        ( -3)
8.      Černiv              26    11    2    13    52: 64    35        ( -4)
9.      Pokratice          26    11    1    14    57: 49   34        ( -5)
10.    Mšené-lázně    26    10    3    13    48: 65    33       ( -6)
11.    Libotenice       26     9    5    12    47: 49    32        ( -7)
12.    Ohníč               26      9    4    13    39: 59    31        ( -8)
13.    Osek                26      7    7    12    36: 55    28        (-11)
14.    Košťany           26      6    2    18    30: 72    20        (-19)

                                 Podzim 2007

1.   18.08. 17:00 Podřipan Rovné - Sk Libotenice 1:1 (0:0)
2.   25.08. 17:00 Sk Libotenice - Baník Osek 0:0 (0:0)
3.   01.09. 17:00 Sokol Černiv - Sk Libotenice 2:0 (1:0)
4.   08.09. 17:00 Sk Libotenice - Sokol Čechie Mšené Lázně 2:6 (0:3)
5.   16.09. 10:15 Fk Schöeller Křešice - Sk Libotenice 3:2 (2:1)
6.   22.09. 16:30 Sk Libotenice - Baník Ohníč 2:1 (0:1)
7.   29.09. 16:30 Krupka - Sk Libotenice 7:0 (3:0)
8.   06.10. 16:00 Sk Libotenice - Sokol Srbice 3:1 (1:0)
9.   13.10. 16:00 Sokol Košťany - Sk Libotenice 2:1 (1:1)
10. 21.10. 15:30 Sokol Straškov/Vodochody - Sk Libotenice 2:0 (1:0)
11. 27.10. 14:30 Sk Libotenice - Sokol Pokratice 1:2 (0:0)
12. 03.11. 14:00 Fk Siad Dubí - Sk Libotenice 2:2 (1:0)
13. 10.11. 14:00 Sk Libotenice - Hvězda Trnovany 1:1 (0:0)

                                Jaro 2008

14. 29.03. 15:00 Sk Libotenice - Podřipan Rovné 3:1 (0:0)
15. 05.04. 11:00 Baník Osek - Sk Libotenice 1:3 (1:0)
16. 12.04. 16:30 Sk Libotenice - Sokol Černiv 3:1 (2:0)
17. 19.04. 17:00 Sokol Čechie Mšené Lázně - Sk Libotenice 2:1 (0:0)
18. 26.04. 17:00 Sk Libotenice - Fk Schöeller Křešice 2:1 (1:1)
19. 03.05. 17:00 Baník Ohníč - Sk Libotenice 1:1 (1:1)
20. 10.05. 17:00 Sk Libotenice - Krupka 2:3 (2:2)
21. 17.05. 17:00 Sokol Srbice - Sk Libotenice 2:1 (1:0)
22. 24.05. 17:00 Sk Libotenice - Sokol Košťany 3:0 (2:0)
23. 31.05. 17:00 Sk Libotenice - Sokol Straškov/Vodochody 1:3 (1:1)
24. 07.06. 17:00 Sokol Pokratice - Sk Libotenice 2:3 (1:2)
25. 14.06. 17:00 Sk Libotenice - Fk Siad Dubí 6:2 (4:1)
26. 22.06. 17:00 Hvězda Trnovany - Sk Libotenice 3:2 (1:1)
Libo forever !!!!
Name
Email
Comment
Or visit this link or this one