I.B třída dospělých - skupina B

                                 TABULKA

Rk.     Tým              Záp    +     0    -    Skóre      Body    (Prav)
1.      Roudnice B      26    17    1    8    88: 49        52      ( 13)
2.      Hrobce             26    14    4    8    67: 55        46      ( 7)
3.      Straškov          26     12    9    5    60: 44        45      ( 6)
4.      Libotenice        26    13    6    7    60: 44         45      ( 6)
5.      Souš B             26    14    2   10    72: 60        44      ( 5)
6.      Křešice            26    12    3    11    67: 50       39       ( 0)
7.      Obrnice            26    10    7    9    53: 57        37       ( -2)
8.      Rovné              26    11    3    12    56: 50       36      ( -3)
9.      Mšené-lázně    26    10    6    10    48: 51       36      ( -3)
10.    Trnovany          26    10    6    10    42: 43       36      ( -3)
11.    Dubí                 26     11    2    13    34: 52       35      ( -4)
12.    Osek                26      9     6    11    48: 65       33      ( -6)
13.    Hostomice       26      7     3    16    51: 68       24      (-15)
14.    Lom                 26      3     0    23    33: 91        9       (-30)

                                 Podzim 2009

1.   22.08. 17:00 Sokol Obrnice - Sk Libotenice 3:0 (2:0)
2.   29.08. 17:00 Sk Libotenice - Sokol Straškov/ Vodochody 1:1 (0:1)
3.   05.09. 17:00 Fk Hostomice - Sk Libotenice 0:3 (0:0)
4.   12.09. 10:15 Fk Schöeller Křešice - Sk Libotenice 2:1 (1:0)
5.   19.09. 16:30 Sk Libotenice - Hvězda Trnovany 6:2 (3:0)
6.   26.09. 16:30 Sk Hrobce - Sk Libotenice 0:2 (0:1)
7.   03.10. 16:00 Sk Libotenice - 1.FC Dubí 2:1 (0:1)
8.   10.10. 16:00 Sokol Čechie Mšené Lázně - Sk Libotenice 1:0 (0:0)
9.   17.10. 15:30 Sk Libotenice - Baník Osek 6:1 (3:0)
10. 24.10. 14:30 Fk Siad Souš B - Sk Libotenice 6:3 (1:2)
11. 31.10. 14:00 Sk Libotenice - Podřipan Rovné 3:0 (2:0)
12. 07.11. 14:00 Sk Viktoria Lom - Sk Libotenice 0:2 (0:1)
13. 14.11. 14:00 Sk Libotenice - Sk Roudnice n. Labem B 1:4 (1:1)

                                 Jaro 2010

14. 28.03. 15:00 Sk Libotenice - Sokol Obrnice 2:2 (1:1)
15. 04.04. 16:30 Sokol Straškov/Vodochody - Sk Libotenice 1:1 (0:0)
16. 11.04. 16:30 Sk Libotenice - Fk Hostomice 3:1 (2:0)
17. 19.04. 14:00 Sk Libotenice - Fk Schöeller Křešice  1:1 (0:0)
18. 25.04. 17:00 Hvězda Trnovany - Sk Libotenice  2:2 (1:1)
19. 02.05. 17:00 Sk Libotenice - Sk Hrobce 1:0 (0:0)
20. 09.05. 17:00 1.FC Dubí - Sk Libotenice 3:1 (2:0)
21. 16.05. 17:00 Sk Libotenice - Sokol Čechie Mšené Lázně 2:1 (0:1)
22. 23.05. 17:00 Baník Osek - Sk Libotenice 2:3 (2:2)
23. 30.05. 17:00 Sk Libotenice - Fk Siad Souš B 4:4 (3:2)
24. 06.06. 17:00 Podřipan Rovné - Sk Libotenice 5:2 (3:0)
25. 13.06. 17:00 Sk Libotenice - Sk Viktoria Lom 4:1 (0:1)
26. 24.06. 17:00 Sk Roudnice n. Labem B - Sk Libotenice 0:4 (0:3)
Libo forever !!!!
Name
Email
Comment
Or visit this link or this one